Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes

  • Wi-Fi
  • Beach access
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

Located 600 metres from the known Marche Forville Market and the centralized Le Vieux Port, the spacious Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment features views of the sea. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are provided for guests' utmost comfort.

This property is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen, including a dishwasher, to ensure your comfort.

This apartment is a mere 1 km from the Palais des Festivals et des Congrès and in proximity to the La Croisette. Star-Studded Floor is an 18-minute walk from the apartment. Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment is right near Le Riou bus stop.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes
2 Studios Independants Ou Communicants - Centre Cannes - 2Min De La Plage - Ideal Familles & Amis
Mobile-only price

2 Studios Independants Ou Communicants - Centre Cannes - 2Min De La Plage - Ideal Familles & Amis

95 m from property
Magnifique Studio A 800M Du Palais Des Festival
Mobile-only price

Magnifique Studio A 800M Du Palais Des Festival

8.0
Very Good 1 review
98 m from property
Clemenceau Belle Plage
Mobile-only price

Clemenceau Belle Plage

8.0
Very Good 1 review
98 m from property
USD 158 USD 142
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Beach access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment placed?
      This spacious Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment is set in the Le Suquet - Old Town district, merely 12 minutes' walk from Palace of Festivals and Congress Hall.
    • What famous attractions are close to Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment?
      Popular spots near Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment include Star-Studded Floor, Palace of Festivals and Congress Hall, La Croisette, among others.
    • Can we park our car near this spacious Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment?
      This spacious Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment features a private parking lot for the guests.
    • What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called L'Alba offering European cuisine located only 350 metres from this apartment or opt for Italian Caffe where they can savor Mediterranean dishes set 300 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at this spacious Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at this spacious Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment.
    • Is there a kitchen in Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment?
      At Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes apartment, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with a dishwasher.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Luxury Sea View 3Br Terrace Garage Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close